Ekipe

MOŠKI:

GLAVNI DEL TURNIRJA
Igralec 1 Igralec 2 TOČKE Država
1 Nejc Zemljak Jan Pokeršnik 1080 SLO
2 Florian Schnetzer Mathias Seiser 599 AUT
3 Vid Jakopin Tadej Bozenk 366 SLO
4 Dimitris Apostolou Sotiris Siapanis 352 CYP
5 Marin Jercic Filip Silic 334 CRO
6 Lubos Nemec Patrik Pokopec 322 SVK
WC Pascal Ferry Vincent Ferry 156 MON
WC Martin Kosmina Grega Erpic 0 SLO
KVALIFIKACIJE
Igralec 1 Igralec 2 TOČKE Država
1 Michael Murauer Simon Frühbauer 548 AUT
2 Gasper Plahutnik Crtomir Bošnjak 348 SLO
3 Tomas Pala Ondrej Sotola 320 CZE
4 Danijel Pokeršnik Sergej Drobnic 310 SLO
5 Florian Ertl Johannes Kratz 262 AUT
6 Aleksander Dulai Manuel Grünvald 262 SLO
7 Nikola Scerbakov Josip Pribanic 208 CRO
8 Robert Kufa Martin Melmuka 191 CZE
9 Jakub Vala Martin Neprasek 176 CZE
10 Georg Köstler Marian Klaffinger 170 AUT
11 Bálint Rozgonyi Izsák Soós 157 HUN
12 Jakob Grasserbauer Fabian Kandolf 103 AUT
13 Tomas Maixner Adam Miroslav Stocek 100 CZE
14 Matjaz Lobnik Matija Primec 89 SLO
15 Dániel Kiss Viktor Erik Bán 69 HUN
16 Joachim Hackl Christian Rainer 5 AUT
REZERVNE EKIPE
Igralec 1 Igralec 2 TOČKE Država
1 Matjaz Lobnik Matija Primec 89 SLO
2 Dániel Kiss Viktor Erik Bán 69 HUN
3 Joachim Hackl Christian Rainer 5 AUT

ŽENSKE:

GLAVNI DEL TURNIRJA
Igralec 1 Igralec 2 TOČKE Država
1 Tjasa Kotnik Tjasa Jancar 610 SLO
2 Mariota Angelopoulou Manolina Konstantinou 549 CYP
3 Eszter Lutter Szandra Szombathelyi 406 HUN
4 Katarina Fabjan Klara Kregar 390 SLO
5 Silvia Poszmikova Eva Elekova 210 SVK
6 Karin Zolnercikova Klara Faltinova 160 CZE
7 Sara Radanovic Valentina Vrbanc 126 CRO
8 Sophie Haselsteiner Astrid Bauer 118 AUT
KVALIFIKACIJE
Igralec 1 Igralec 2 TOČKE Država
1 Dorottya Szabó Dominika Háfra 366 HUN
2 Katarina Bulc Nina Zdešar 360 SLO
3 Zoi Konstantopoulou Erika Zempyla 328 CYP
4 Brigitta Dénesi Panna Györi 285 HUN
5 Nika Hrovat Nika Benedik Bevc 280 SLO
6 Nina Lovsin Taja Lapajne 256 SLO
7 Liza Lutter Kitti Szombathelyi 220 HUN
8 Nikolett Tátrai Fanni Vecsey 189 HUN
9 Katerina Yiasoumi Anastasia Yiasoumi 168 CYP
10 Jana Simanicova Lenka Vandakova 147 SVK
11 Adrienn Czene Alíz Hajós 123 HUN
12 Eszter Vasvári Zsófia Vasvári 108 HUN
13 Maria Obernosterer Saria Gschöpf 98 AUT
14 Michaela Kulhankova Simona Janeckova 67 CZE
15 Nikola Dzurendova Sarlota Svobodova 50 CZE
16 Susanne Kreuzriegler Julia Radl 48 AUT
REZERVNE EKIPE
Igralec 1 Igralec 2 TOČKE Država
1 Susanne Kreuzriegler Julia Radl 48 AUT
2 Barbora Adamcikova Tereza Francova 35 CZE
3 Lesia Slezakova Iveta Miranda 0 SVK